3,088 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

289 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,899,998
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,458,887
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.98 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

7 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,242.17 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

484 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 531.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

75 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,279,988
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 557.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,544,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.68 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

717 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 596.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

498H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 578.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

470 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 566.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 827.17 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

437 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.77 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w