3,084 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,188,000
  • 4 4
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

429 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 918,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 576.27 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 625.57 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 952,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

836 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 582.30 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

495A Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 959,999
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 606.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

543 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 641.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

888 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

255 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 538.66 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 630.53 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 613.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.52 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.52 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

132 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 650.44 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

127 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 641.59 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.52 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w