3,082 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 759.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,571,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,716.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

619A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 919,888
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 756.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.82 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

432 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 569.69 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

604A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 599,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 819.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

737 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 935,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 620.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

393 Tampines Avenue 7

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 634.97 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

524A Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 859.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4714 sqft (floor), 4714 sqft (land)
  • S$ 742.47 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

250 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

748 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 564.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w