6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 4535 sqft (floor), 5915 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

50 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,275,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,645.16 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.63 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,265,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.24 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3303 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,082.95 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

477B Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 777.78 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

318C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 729.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

21 Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3401 sqft
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 827.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
5d
Viewed

357 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 3
  • 1654 sqft
  • S$ 834.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

306B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 645.35 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

83 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 871,200
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

419B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 599,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 830.79 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

516 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 623.77 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

467 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 846,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 613.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

183A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,758,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,956.03 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

554 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 586.64 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d

205 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 652.65 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d