6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

205 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 652.65 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d

260D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 683.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

135 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 613.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

664B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 749,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 633.45 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,766,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

317A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 605.05 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

135 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 569.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

Tavistock Avenue

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 3354 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,886.11 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,218.49 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 4 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,378.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 9421 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

328 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.97 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

122A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

984B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 496.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d