6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

309A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 585.77 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

101B Punggol Field

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 612.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.99 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

80 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 4
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

971 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 560.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

128 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 979,999
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 611.35 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

Simon Walk / Simon Lane / Simon Road / Kovan

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3116 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,047.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5568 sqft (floor), 3074 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,927.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

357 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 557.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.23 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

420 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 806.45 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d

613A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 678.32 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

Chartwell Drive

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 8 9
  • 9678 sqft (floor), 4203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,374.49 psf
  • 20 mins (1710 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

230 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 721.22 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

327B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 719,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 726.26 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

419C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 419,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,024.45 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

665C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 748.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d