6,370 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

70 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

109 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 607.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

82 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,260.87 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

Tai Hwan Heights

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 679.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

233C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 608,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 608.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

258B Compassvale Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

24 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.10 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 3 3
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 1,220.60 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 658.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

305A Punggol Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

109C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6657 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

317 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 457,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 633.84 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.29 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

377B Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 815.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.21 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d