6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,449,999
  • 5 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 5517 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,350.37 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

334 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 522.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

109C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 570.10 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.03 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

271C Sengkang Central

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

704 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 589.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

106A Punggol Field

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

526 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 695.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d

104 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.06 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 4
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Clifton Vale

  • S$ 10,888,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4679 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,326.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

140 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 588.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 788,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

446 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1656 sqft
  • S$ 597.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d

235 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

297A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 822,888
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 570.66 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

193 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d