6,372 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

446 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1656 sqft
  • S$ 597.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d

235 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

297A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 822,888
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 570.66 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 1927 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,335.24 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
9s
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4m
Viewed

40 Chuan Garden

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 10 10
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7375 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,298.98 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6m
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.92 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
7m
Viewed

64 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.99 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7m
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
7m

43 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.57 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
8m
Viewed

9 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.88 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
8m

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
8m
Viewed

74 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.44 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
8m
Viewed

203 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,588.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
8m
Viewed

36 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.31 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
8m
Viewed

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
26m
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 591.44 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
27m
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.53 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
54m

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
58m
Viewed

18 Li Hwan View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1h