6,373 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1h
Viewed

18 Li Hwan View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

301 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.25 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1h
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 730.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2h
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 720.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3h
Viewed

659A Punggol East

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 707.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6h
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,568,888
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed

273A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.99 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
9h
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 625.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
9h
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 657.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

26 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
9h
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
9h

451 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 618.58 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
10h
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

322 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
10h
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 807.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
10h
Viewed

321A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
11h