6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 812.60 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

326A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d

306B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

673C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 639.83 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

193 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 560.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.95 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Corporate Viewed

122A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

273A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 877.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

158 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 689.97 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.67 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 7 9
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.20 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
5d

9 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

314D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 845,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 628.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

Chuan Drive

  • S$ 3,430,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,429.17 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 730.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 627.12 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d