6,370 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

221 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 910.23 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

979C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

987A Buangkok Green

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

256D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 779.75 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 904.61 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

309B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 597.01 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,908,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.58 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d

316A Punggol Way

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 793.43 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,281.02 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,132.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

117A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 635.37 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

259A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 802.36 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d

266C Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

351D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 715.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

272C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 800.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

564 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 965,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 627.03 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

547 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 626.59 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 812.60 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d