6,590 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 528.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,375.06 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9678 sqft (floor), 4203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,374.49 psf
  • 20 mins (1710 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d

67 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,284.74 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.71 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

372 Hougang Street 31

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 759,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 679.18 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

221 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 910.23 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

979C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

987A Buangkok Green

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

256D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 779.75 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 904.61 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

309B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 597.01 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,908,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.58 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d

316A Punggol Way

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 793.43 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,281.02 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d