6,586 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

27 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

211D Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

701 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 551.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

4 Simon Lane

  • S$ 968,888
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.99 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

Rosyth Road

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1746 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,806.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Colchester Grove

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 2420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,016.53 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.70 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 616.84 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

997A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7377 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,298.63 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d

232C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 430,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 849.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

265D Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 657.23 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

638B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.83 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 528.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,375.06 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9678 sqft (floor), 4203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,374.49 psf
  • 20 mins (1710 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d

67 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,284.74 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d