6,581 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

310 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2365 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,036.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.06 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d

4 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

420 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 806.45 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5568 sqft (floor), 3074 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,927.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

617A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 688.20 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

Serangoon Garden Rise

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3595 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,280.05 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

233C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 579.59 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d

209A Punggol Place

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,198,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.94 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,940,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.51 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

188B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 509.30 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

Farleigh Ave / Porchester Ave / Kensington Park Road

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Corporate Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

642D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 605.81 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • Studio
  • 1209 sqft (floor), 1209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,157.98 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Shophouse
  • 9999-year Leasehold
4d

26 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,455,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.51 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d