6,544 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 748,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.15 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Mei Hwan Drive, Li Hwan Close, Tai Hwan Lane

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,734.47 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.06 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

117A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 565.56 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,893.60 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

176D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 614.32 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

301A Punggol Central

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 690.41 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

28 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,140.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 806.01 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.55 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Jalan Lepas

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 6 2
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.23 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w

201D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,239,500
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.18 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

405B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 420,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 830.04 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon