6,548 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.95 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

240 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 785.84 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

15 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.60 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

327C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 588,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 803.28 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • Studio
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

666A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 113 sqft
  • S$ 7,858.41 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

322B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 689,900
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.21 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Portchester Ave/ Farleigh Ave/ Tavistock Ave

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2953 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,031.83 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bodmin Dr/ Bloxhome Dr/ Borthwick Dr

  • S$ 6,888,168
  • 4 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.06 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

950 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 1
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 568.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

1 Jalan Naung

  • S$ 870,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.10 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

130 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 570.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.40 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.23 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w