6,554 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 4674 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

110 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

61 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.10 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

508 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,048,000
  • 5 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 667.09 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3864 sqft (floor), 3864 sqft (land)
  • S$ 983.44 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,001
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

613C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

68 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w

163 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 875,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.46 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 696.72 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

287A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 714.42 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Kovan Rd / Simon Pl / Simon Lane

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

296B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

629 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 498,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 724.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

630 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 524.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

303C Punggol Central

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w