6,551 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

19 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,988,000
  • 5 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.52 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

560 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1554 sqft
  • S$ 643.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3w

3 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.77 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

23 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Rosyth Terrace

  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 7 9
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2425 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,882.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

126 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 925,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.69 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

103 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 878,888
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 571.08 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,013.10 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,366,888
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.87 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

325A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 680.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

560 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1554 sqft
  • S$ 643.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w