6,557 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

533 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 988,880
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 633.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

297B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 620.55 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.21 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w

29 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.52 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.18 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

339 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

1 Lew Lian Vale

  • S$ 1,110,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.80 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,223.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.56 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,282,900
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,722.14 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

684 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 679.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.31 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

227A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 532.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

52 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 4 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,378.77 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w