6,547 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

201D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,239,500
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.18 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

405B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 420,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 830.04 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,450,700
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.70 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

714 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 890,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w

61 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,048,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.42 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

421 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 601.55 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,198.95 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 681.50 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3788 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,187.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,915,100
  • 4 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,331.80 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 1,261.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w