6,427 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

909 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 849,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.14 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Serangoon, Jalan Chemat, Kovan, Joo Hiang

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Rosyth Terrace

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2708 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

38 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.34 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

12 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,888.49 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

377B Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 978.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,165,343
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.94 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 462,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 913.04 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,832.86 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2604 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,344.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

169 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 630.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 570.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 608,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 843.27 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

82 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,246.46 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

937 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 565.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

28 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 887,999
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.56 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w