6,428 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

2 Simon Lane

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,878.79 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

958 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 640.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

642 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 625.84 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

408B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 679.84 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

78 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,462.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

158C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 581.03 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

38 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,355.93 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.62 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

233 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 870.97 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

260B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 707.77 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 945,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.16 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 789.53 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

470C Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 787.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.32 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.45 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1w

103 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 586.11 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 2875 sqft (floor), 5048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,089.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.96 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w