6,433 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

466 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 938,888
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 703.29 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

162C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 606.91 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.82 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4446 sqft
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 1,454.14 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 1625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,338.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

236 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 762.04 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

937 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 565.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2784 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,975.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 2852 sqft (floor), 13573 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,326.16 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

440 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 513.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

174A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 527.87 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

174A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 527.87 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

38 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.31 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

116A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1340 sqft
  • S$ 559.70 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

15 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.72 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

203E Compassvale Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 606.42 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

909 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 571.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w