6,438 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

57 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.82 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,699,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.30 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

446 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1656 sqft
  • S$ 597.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,690.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

297A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 822,888
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 570.66 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

376B Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.22 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,716,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.86 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

167 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 2,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,368.70 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

Chuan Drive

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2617 sqft (floor), 1974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,671.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

522 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 938,888
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 601.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

515 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 685.84 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

305A Punggol Road

  • S$ 739,999
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 724.07 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

60 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,240.38 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.70 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

352 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 579.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

107D Tampines Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

338D Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w