6,439 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

21 Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 3272 sqft
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

704 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 589.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

526 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 695.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

119 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,020,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.93 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

84 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 999,998
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.70 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 400,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 790.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 4
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,722.22 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

121C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 566.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,136.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

838 Hougang Central

  • S$ 949,999
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 754.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.94 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Clifton Vale

  • S$ 10,888,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4679 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,326.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

228 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

309D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w