6,441 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

371 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.91 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

Jalan Labu Merah / Jalan Rindu / Lorong Gambir / Jalan Labu Manis

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,545.12 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 658.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Chuan Place, Chuan Drive, Chuan Link, Chuan Terrace, Chuan View

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 7 4
  • 4990 sqft (floor), 2991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,404.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

623C Punggol Central

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 794.08 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

109C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

623 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 833.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.81 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.76 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.56 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.56 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

182 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 2 2
  • 985 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.39 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

697 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 508,800
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 531.66 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w