6,448 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

673C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 639,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 660.12 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.77 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

262 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,598,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 821,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.89 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 780,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,684.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

211 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 543.48 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

82 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,260.87 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

130 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 574.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

132 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 515.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Tai Hwan Heights

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

315B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 675.09 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,112.57 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

636A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 714.28 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,653.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.55 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w