6,407 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

477C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.04 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,256.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

21 Terrass Lane

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.69 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 465,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 644.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d

43B Simon Place

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft (floor), 2228 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,220.83 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6d

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,342.91 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

268A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 702.04 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

207B Punggol Place

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 671.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.92 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 865,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 717.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 11456 sqft (floor), 6181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

135 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 534.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

80 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 4
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

305B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 519.43 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d