6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.09 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

3 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,813.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

601B Punggol Central

  • S$ 398,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 739.78 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,450,700
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.70 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

6 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.41 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.11 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

661B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

38 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.45 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,805.56 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
6d
Viewed

401 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 752.21 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.04 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

994B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 400,000
  • 1 1
  • 507 sqft
  • S$ 788.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d

25 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,618,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.65 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,026.12 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 1,086.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

226C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d