6,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

74 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.29 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.54 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

Lynwoods Grove

  • S$ 10,888,888
  • 6 5
  • 8484 sqft (floor), 4646 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

325C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 547.30 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3163 sqft (floor), 3642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

415B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

267B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 807.75 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 2 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.16 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

267C Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

192C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 525.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

364A Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

1 Lew Lian Vale

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 2599 sqft (floor), 1635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,027.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 908,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.96 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

559 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d