6,411 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

318A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.69 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

9 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,163.18 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,055.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
6d
Viewed

623A Punggol Central

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 634.05 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d

Valley Road, Kovan Road, Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 5172 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,643.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

261A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 646.11 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

313C Sumang Link

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

260A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

24 GLASGOW ROAD

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 817,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.63 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

141 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 659,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 594.77 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

141 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 623.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

647 Punggol Central

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 635.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

638C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 564.32 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

224A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 734.97 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.75 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d