6,413 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

61 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

288A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

477B Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 726.98 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,700.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

652 Punggol Central

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

211C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 673,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 658.51 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

421C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 1
  • 503 sqft
  • S$ 930.42 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

287A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 689,998
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 690.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 625 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,616.16 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 486,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 609.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.05 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

613 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

217A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 675.64 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

980C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 622.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d