6,405 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

3 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.18 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

10D Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 968,888
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,825.66 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

958 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 640.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 918,888
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.62 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

Bridport Avenue

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 3620 sqft (floor), 2168 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,767.53 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

255 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 871.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

984B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 496.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 597.13 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

987B Buangkok Green

  • S$ 555,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 769.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

126A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 658.41 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

981C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 593.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,722.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 761.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,383.86 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.38 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w