6,405 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,275.60 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

178A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.75 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.75 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

7 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.58 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

684A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 639.80 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

72 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.97 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

318 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

120B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 765.03 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

992A Buangkok Link

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 654.35 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

109D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 531.65 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 899,888
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.65 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

993B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 750.99 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 647 sqft
  • S$ 2,009.27 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

11A Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

21 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.29 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w