6,405 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Jalan Naung

  • S$ 1,598,888
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

82 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

211D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

14 How Sun Walk

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3339 sqft (floor), 1645 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,036.47 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.67 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,734.47 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 938,888
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 778.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2698 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,068.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Merdu

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 3385 sqft (floor), 2310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 559,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 558.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

231B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 639.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.88 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.10 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.60 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

239 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 933,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,884.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

178A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w