6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

178A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

456 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 603.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 819,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,694.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

417 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 582.30 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

36 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

11 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.96 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

333A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,386,500
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.74 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

24 Sirat Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

623B Punggol Central

  • S$ 400,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 580.55 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 535.71 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

192C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 523.42 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

50 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,434.49 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.73 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

309A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 585.77 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

288C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w