6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

623 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 616.42 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

265B Punggol Way

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 742.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

351A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 695.85 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

203 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

312A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 566.52 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

57 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

121C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

668A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

229 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 559,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 570.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

216B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

205A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 958,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 622.48 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,274.96 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,893.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

662A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

982 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2823 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,082.89 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

992A Buangkok Link

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 792.35 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w