6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

52 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,276.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

456A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 803.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

30 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.02 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

417 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,396,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 870.32 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,618,888
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.72 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

980 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

205 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 699.16 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

334B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

21 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,320,900
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,753.65 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

663B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 650.15 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 630.71 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 741.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

7 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.40 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,068,800
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.47 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w