4,942 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.55 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,098,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.05 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Meyer road, Fort Road, Arthur Road, Meyer place

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,971.01 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,331.78 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,525.34 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,831,740
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5533 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,499.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 17,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 8532 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

9 Still Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

6 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,035.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,671.31 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

9 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.74 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w