4,954 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 17,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 8532 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

9 Still Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

6 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,035.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,671.31 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

9 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.74 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,938,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,835.13 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,973,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,910.03 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,128,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.64 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.58 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,915,000
  • 1 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,310.01 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.86 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,646.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w