4,934 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,034,807
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,204.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.24 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

114B Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,418,888
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,212.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 4570 sqft (floor), 8997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,242.64 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,093.02 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 11,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 6212 sqft (floor), 6775 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,712.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,993.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,898.55 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

173 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

80 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,178,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,855.12 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

152A Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

14 Dido Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Corporate Viewed

163 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 860 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.12 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,001.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,571.43 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,804,578
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,458.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w