4,930 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 5
  • 3745 sqft (floor), 2330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,124.46 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Siglap Rise | Siglap Bank | Siglap Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 2850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,501.75 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

133 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 1,448.17 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 6890 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,438.32 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,046.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Haigsville

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,004.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,145,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,681.16 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,980.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,997.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 2998 sqft (floor), 4204 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,902.95 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,838
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4822 sqft (floor), 6877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.93 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Corporate Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,015,587
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,077.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,034,807
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,204.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.24 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

114B Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,418,888
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,212.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w