4,925 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 6938 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,288.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9256 sqft (floor), 6338 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,682.23 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,120,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,698.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,743,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

121 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.44 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Palm Ave

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4905 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Langsat road

  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 2209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,168.85 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,397.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,862,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,746.31 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,119.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Dido Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 1335 sqft (floor), 3268 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,790.09 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,296.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.52 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

*SOLD 2 LEFT 2! HURRY* Walk to Katong MRT

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 6111 sqft (floor), 2290 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,227.07 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 5
  • 3745 sqft (floor), 2330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,124.46 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Siglap Rise | Siglap Bank | Siglap Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 2850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,501.75 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

133 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 1,448.17 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w