4,876 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,028,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,991.15 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,386.09 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

5000N Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1646 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

99 Marshall Road

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,175.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

5000M Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,123.25 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

29 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 867.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,848.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

106 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,147.24 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,027.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

Arthur, Mountbatten, Tanjong Katong Road, Broadrick, Walton

  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,169,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,395,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,627.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,136,000
  • 5 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,328.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

94 Telok Kurau Lorong M

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.27 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d