4,881 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

94 Telok Kurau Lorong M

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.27 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.78 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,531.65 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road, Tembeling Road, Cheow Keng Road

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2035 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,407.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.28 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4520 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2061 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,416.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.44 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,914.89 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,203.23 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

94 Telok Kurau Lorong M

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 39,999,000
  • 9 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 17000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.88 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,997.84 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 13000 sqft
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

37 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 3 4
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 2,677.60 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 9256 sqft (floor), 6338 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,682.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d