4,856 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1836 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,717.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

10 Haig Road

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 672.39 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 7 8
  • 8997 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

160 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.01 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.04 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 6600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,803.03 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5952 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,688.17 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

WITH HOME LIFT AND POOL. PARK 5 - 6 CARS.

  • S$ 19,588,000
  • 6 7
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,288.78 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,036.53 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 3 5
  • 5480 sqft (floor), 2731 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.02 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.78 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 2281 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,068.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,498,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,168,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.15 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d