5,148 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,757.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,408,340
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2d
Viewed

38 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1836 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,717.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

10 Haig Road

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 672.39 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 7 8
  • 8997 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

160 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.01 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.04 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 6600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,803.03 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5952 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,688.17 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

WITH HOME LIFT AND POOL. PARK 5 - 6 CARS.

  • S$ 19,588,000
  • 6 7
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,288.78 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,036.53 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 3 5
  • 5480 sqft (floor), 2731 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.02 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.78 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d