5,150 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,035.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,621.72 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.70 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,298,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.98 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 9 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

114B Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,012.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

46 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 709.05 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7399 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

67 Marine Drive

  • S$ 477,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 681.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed

17 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.94 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,757.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,408,340
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2d
Viewed

38 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1836 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,717.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d