5,150 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.78 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,749,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,776.77 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,915.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 2,379.31 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

9 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.90 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d

14 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 790,777
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 686.44 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.54 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,201.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,476,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,829.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,160,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.40 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,035.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,621.72 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d